ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14088455
nr 1408 8455
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signerade Boije. Oil on panel, 26x20, outer dimensions including frame: 39x34 - 44x39,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade Boije. Olja på pannå, 26x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x34 - 44x39 cm
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:09:53